• Group A

    Name of the Employee

    Designation

    Dhiraj Thakuria

    Managing Director

    Tapan Kumar Sarma

    Deputy General Manager

  • Group B

    Name of the Employee

    Designation

    Monaram Swargiary

    Assistant Accounts Officer

    Pratim Nath

    Assistant Manager (HR)

    Krishangi Kakati

    Assistant Manager (Marketing)

    Girija Baishya

    Dy Manager (E)

    Ismat Ara Laskar

    Dy Manager (E)

    B.K.Dey

    Dy Manager (E)

    Prasanna Kumar Adhikari

    Marketing Consultant

    Dolly Gogoi

    Assistant Manager (HR)

    Archita Chakraborty

    Company Secretary

    Kulajit Pathak

    Assistant Manager (Marketing)

    Subharsish Hazarika

    Assistant Manager (Marketing)

    Ganesh Hazarika

    Assistant Manager Cum PS to MD

    Mahendra Nath Deka

    Superintendent

    Amitabh Doloi

    Assistant Marketing Officer

    Byaman Swakmie

    Dy Manager (E)

    Shyamali Mitra

    Assistant Manager(E)

    K. Balasubramanium

    Assistant Manager(E)

    E. Natarajan

    Assistant Manager(E)

    P.V. Raju

    Dy Manager (E)

    Ravindra Kr. TA

    Assistant Manager(E)

    Saras.J. Chhotray

    Assistant Manager(E)

    Mahesh Joshi

    Liaison Officer

    RF Marbaniang

    Assistant Manager(E)

    B.H.Swakmie

    Assistant Manager(E)

    Shreelakshi Choudhury

    Merchandiser

    Parismita Hazarika

    Merchandiser

    Montush Doley

    Assistant Marketing Officer

    Rupak Hazarika

    Assistant Marketing Officer

    Luit Rajbongshi

    Assistant Marketing Officer

    Amarjyoti Dutta

    Accountant

    Supriya Kanti Basu

    Accountant

    Chiranjib Ojah

    Accountant

    Kuldip Sahariah

    Assistant Marketing Officer

  • Group C

    Name of the Employee

    Designation

    Amarjyoti Das

    Assistant Accountant Cum Cashier

    Girin Gogoi

    Assistant

    Hem Ch Kalita

    Upper Division Clark

    S.R.Thakuria

    Sales Incharge

    Sabindra Chandra Das

    Sales Incharge

    Pinky Ray

    Sales Person

    Himashree Das

    Sales Person

    Diwan Singh

    Chief Driver

    Sabina A. Marak

    Sales Incharge

    D. Ravi

    Sales Incharge

    K. Balasundar

    Sr. Sales Assistant

    Hare Krishna Talukdar

    Sales Incharge

    Bhuban Chandra Das

    Electrician

    Mahendra Handique

    Sales Incharge

    Tej Bahadur Thakuri

    Driver

  • Group D

    Name of the Employee

    Designation

    Kangsha Ram Kakati

    Grade IV

    Mahesh Ray

    Attendent

    Dharanidhar Khakhalary

    Grade IV (Attendant)

    Bhati Ram Boro

    Attendent

    Atul Chandra Das

    Attendent

    Ganesh Chandra Das

    Attendent

    Jagga Ram Deka

    Attendent

    Hemanta Kumar Kalita

    Attendent

    Bhagirath Deka

    Attendent

    Binon Rongpi

    Attendent

    Anil Chandra Das

    Attendent

    Mukunda Rajbongshi

    Attendent

    Santa Ram Kalita

    Attendent

    Bhado Ram Teron

    Chowkidar (IV)

    Dhaneswar Kalita

    Attendent

    Subodh Maity

    Grade IV

    Rustum Answari

    Grade IV

    Chandi Charan Basumatari

    Chowkidar (IV)

    Babul Barman

    Warper

    Siba Ram Kalita

    Weaver

    Gyanda Mazumdar

    Grade IV

    Chandraprabha Devi

    Grade IV

    Rudra Bahadur Chetri

    Grade IV

    Pradip Deka

    Grade IV

    Binod Baruah

    Grade IV

    Prakash Chandra Pant

    Cook (IV)