• Group A

    Name

    Designation

    Sri Dhiraj Thakuria

     Managing Director(Actg)

    Sri Tapan Kumar Sarma

    Deputy General Manager

    Sri P.K.Goswami

    Manager(Sr.Grd) CPC

    Sri A.K Medhi

    Accounts Officer

  • Group B

    Name

    Designation

    Smti Girija Baishya

    Dy Manager (E)

    Sri B.K.Dey

    Dy Manager (E)

    Smti Byaman Swakmie

    Dy Manager (E)

    Sri B.C. Upreti

    Dy Manager (E)

    Sri P.K Adhikari

    Assistant Manager (Marketing)

    Sri Rajani Kanta Deka

    Dy Manager (E)

    Sri Ram Kanta Boro

    Dy Manager (E)

    Smti Kamini Bhattacharjee

    Dy Manager (E)

    Smti I.A. Laskar

    Dy Manager (E)

    Sri P.V. Raju

    Dy Manager (E)

    Sri Monaram Swargiary

    Assistant Accounts Officer

    Sri Pratim Nath

    Assistant Manager (HR)

    Miss Krishangi Kakati

    Assistant Manager (Marketing)

    Sri Kamal Pradhan

    Assistant Manager (Marketing)

    Smti  Dolly Gogoi

    Assistant Manager (HR)

    Sri Kulajit Pathak

    Assistant Manager (Marketing)

    Sri Subharsish Hazarika

    Assistant Manager (Marketing)

    Miss Archita Chakraborty

    Company Secretary

    Sri Ganesh Hazarika

    Assistant Manager Cum PS to MD

    Smti S.J. Chhottray

    Assistant Manager (E)

    Sri Amitabh Doloi

    Assistant Marketing Officer

    Smti Shyamali Mitra

    Assistant Manager (E)

    Sri K. Balasubramanium

    Assistant Manager (E)

    Sri Ravindra Kr. TA

    Assistant Manager (E)

    Sri E. Natarajan

    Assistant Manager (E)

    Sri M.N.Deka

    Superintendent

    Sri Mahesh Joshi

    Liaison Officer

    Smti B.H.Swakmie

    Assistant Manager (E)

    Sri RF Marbaniang

    Assistant Manager (E)

  • Group C

    Name

    Designation

    Sri Mahendra Handique

    Sales Incharge

    Sri S.R.Thakuria

    Sales Incharge

    Sri Amarjyoti Das

    Assistant Accountant Cum Cashier

    Smti C.Marbaniang

    Sales Incharge

    Smti Sabina A. Marak

    Sales Incharge

    Sri Bhuban Chandra Das

    Electrician

    Sri D. Ravi

    Sales Incharge

    Sri Sabindra Chandra Das

    Sales Incharge

    Sri Hare Krishna Talukdar

    Sales Incharge

    Sri Nandaswar Roy

    UDC

    Sri Girin Gogoi

    Assistant

    Sri K. Balasundar

    Sr. Sales Assistant

    Sri Hem Ch Kalita

    Upper Division Clark

    Miss Pinky Ray

    Sales Person

    Miss Himashree Das

    Sales Person

    Sri Diwan Singh

    Chief Driver

    Sri Tej Bahadur Thakuri

    Driver

  • Group D

    Name of Employee

    Designation

    Sri Kangsha Ram Kakati

    Chowkidar   (IV)

    Sri Mahesh Ray

    Attendent

    Sri Dharanidhar Khaklary

    Grade IV (Attendant)

    Sri Bhati Ram Boro

    Attendent

    Sri Atul Chandra Das

    Attendent

    Sri Ganesh Chandra Das

    Attendent

    Sri Jagya Ram Deka

    Attendent

    Sri Hemanta Kumar Kalita

    Attendent

    Sri Bhagirath Deka

    Attendent

    Sri Binon Chandra Rangpi

    Attendent

    Sri Anil Chandra Das

    Attendent

    Sri Mukunda Rajbongshi

    Attendent

    Sri Santa Ram Kalita

    Attendent

    Sri Bhado Ram Teron

    Chowkidar   (IV)

    Sri Dhaneswar Kalita

    Attendent

    Sri Subodh Maity

    Grade IV

    Sri Rustum Answari

    Grade IV

    Sri Chandi Charan Basumatari

    Chowkidar   (IV)

    Sri Babul Barman

    Warper

    Sri Siva Ram Kalita

    Sr.Weaver

    Smti Gyanda Mazumdar

    Grade IV

    Smti Chandraprabha Devi

    Grade IV

    Sri R. B. Chetri

    Grade IV

    Sri Pradip Deka

    Grade IV

    Sri Binod Baruah

    Grade IV

    Sri Prakash Chandra Pant

    Cook (IV)